п/п

Образовательная организация

Территория

ФИО директора образовательной организации

1

МОУ СОШ № 4,

с. Северное

Александровский район

Васюков Сергей Петрович

 2

МОУ СОШ № 2,

с. Александровское

Александровский район

Артемьева Наталья Валерьевна

 3

МКОУ СОШ № 10,

с. Вознесеновское

Апанасенковский район

Фиалкина Людмила Александровна

 4

МОУ СОШ № 6,

г. Буденновск

Буденновский район

Иванова Наталья Павловна

 5

МКОУ СОШ № 22,

с. Обильного

Георгиевский район

Милюхин Юрий Алексеевич

 6

МБОУ СОШ № 12, ст. Незлобной

Георгиевский район

Акашева Татьяна Николаевна

 7

МКОУ СОШ № 3,

с. Кугульта

Грачёвский район

Доценко Светлана Васильевна

 8

МКОУ СОШ № 14,

ст. Новотроицкая

Изобильненский район

Звягинцева Светлана Юрьевна

 9

МКОУ СОШ № 1,

г. Ипатово

Ипатовский район

Калько Ольга Михайловна

 10

МОУ СОШ № 2,

с. Кочубеевское

Кочубеевский район

Неганова Елена Ивановна

 11

МКОУ СОШ № 9,

с. Родыки

Красногвардейский район

Тимошина Елена Александровна

 12

МКОУ СОШ № 2,

с. Левокумское

Левокумский район

Чумакова Ирина Аркадьевна

 13

МБОУ СОШ № 111

г. Минеральные Воды

Минераловодский район

Ильина Людмила Николаевна

 14

МБОУ СОШ № 20,

г. Минеральные Воды

Минераловодский район

Дегтярева Наталья Михайловна

 15

МКОУ СОШ № 3,

г. Нефтекумск

Нефтекумский район

Бочкова Ирина Александровна

 16

МОУ гимназия № 1,

г. Новоалександровск

Новоалександровский район

Синицина Ольга Викторовна

 17

МОУ СОШ № 3,

г. Новоалександровск

Новоалександровский район

Алейникова Татьяна Владимировна

 18

МБОУ СОШ № 2,

ст. Суворовская

Предгорный район

Солошенко Александр Иванович

 19

МКОУ СОШ № 7,

ст. Ессенткуская

Предгорный район

Найданов Иван Федорович

 20

МОУ СОШ № 12,

г. Зеленокумск

Советский район

Лепехина Наталья Ивановна

 21

МОУ СОШ № 3,

г. Зеленокумск

Советский район

Иванова Галина Васильевна

 22

МОУ СОШ № 2,

г. Зеленокумск

Советский район

Токарева Тамара Ивановна

 23

МБОУ СОШ № 3,

с. Безопасное

Труновский район

Жиданова Ирина Сергеевна

 24

МКОУ СОШ № 9,

ст. Темнолесская

Шпаковский район

Гапонов Евгений Николаевич

 25

МКОУ лицей № 2,

г. Михайловск

Шпаковский район

Гладких Алексей Павлович

 26

МКОУ СОШ№ 10,

г. Железноводск

г. Железноводск

Надежда Ивановна Орчакова

 27

МКОУ ООШ№ 1,

г. Железноводск

г. Железноводск

Короткова Марина Александровна

 28

МБОУ СОШ № 16,

г. Невинномысск

г. Невинномысск

Мельникова Лариса Николаевна

 29

МКОУ казачья кадетская

СОШ № 19, г. Пятигорск

г. Пятигорск

Филь Марина Фёдоровна

 30

МКОУ СОШ № 14,

г. Пятигорск

г. Пятигорск

Тарасенко Сергей Викторович

 31

МБОУ СОШ № 42,

г. Ставрополь

г. Ставрополь

Воронина Наталья Владимировна

 32

МБОУ СОШ № 21,

г. Ставрополь

г. Ставрополь

Кизима Александр Борисович

 33

МБОУ лицей № 15,

г. Ставрополь

г. Ставрополь

Тарасова Ирина Анатольевна

 34

МБОУ СОШ № 19,

г. Ставрополь

г. Ставрополь

Ворощенко Валентина Егоровна

 35

МБОУ СОШ №39,

г. Ставрополь

г. Ставрополь

Зоря Наталья Григорьевна

 36

МБОУ СОШ № 2,

г. Ставрополь

г. Ставрополь

Чернявская Лариса Васильевна